Heren1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Wouter van den Hoek
Trainer Dider Meijer
Coach Vincent van den Broeck

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 0:00
Wateringse veld H1 Mijdrecht H1 0:00
Waddinxveen H1 Buitenhout H1 0:00
Alkemade H1 Bleiswijk H1 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wateringse veld H1 10 24 8 0 2
2 Bleiswijk H1 10 20 6 2 2
3 Buitenhout H1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Mijdrecht H1 10 17 5 2 3
5 IJburg H1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Heerhugowaard H1 10 10 3 1 6
7 Waddinxveen H1 10 6 2 0 8
8 Alkemade H1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 feb HC Nieuwkoop H1 n.n.b uit
26 feb Hockey Club Zeewolde H1 n.n.b uit
5 mrt GZG Hardenberg H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
12 mrt HC Waddinxveen H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HV Bleiswijk H1 15:00 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
26 mrt Hockey Club Wateringse Veld H1 15:00 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
2 apr AHC IJburg H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHC Heerhugowaard H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht H1 15:00 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
14 mei Hockeyclub Alkemade H1 n.n.b uit
21 mei HC Waddinxveen H1 15:00 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
4 jun HV Bleiswijk H1 n.n.b uit
11 jun Hockey Club Wateringse Veld H1 n.n.b uit
18 jun AHC IJburg H1 15:00 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Buitenhout H1 (3-2)scheduled
Wateringse veld H1 Alkemade H1 (4-0)final
Waddinxveen H1 Bleiswijk H1 (3-5)final
Mijdrecht H1 IJburg H1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkemade H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (2-5)scheduled
Buitenhout H1 Mijdrecht H1 (4-0)final
IJburg H1 Waddinxveen H1 (3-2)final
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 (2-2)final
Wateringse veld H1 IJburg H1 (6-2)final
Waddinxveen H1 Mijdrecht H1 (2-3)scheduled
Alkemade H1 Buitenhout H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Mijdrecht H1 Wateringse veld H1 (4-3)final
Bleiswijk H1 Alkemade H1 (6-0)scheduled
Buitenhout H1 Waddinxveen H1 (8-0)final
IJburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Mijdrecht H1 (2-5)scheduled
Wateringse veld H1 Waddinxveen H1 (4-1)final
Alkemade H1 IJburg H1 (3-4)scheduled
Bleiswijk H1 Buitenhout H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Wateringse veld H1 Buitenhout H1 (2-1)final
Waddinxveen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (3-0)final
Mijdrecht H1 Alkemade H1 (3-0)final
IJburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 (1-10)final
Alkemade H1 Waddinxveen H1 (2-3)final
Buitenhout H1 IJburg H1 (10-3)final
Bleiswijk H1 Mijdrecht H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Bleiswijk H1 Waddinxveen H1 (1-0)postponed
Alkemade H1 Wateringse veld H1 (1-5)final
Buitenhout H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (5-1)scheduled
IJburg H1 Mijdrecht H1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Alkemade H1 (0-3)final
Wateringse veld H1 Bleiswijk H1 (1-0)final
Waddinxveen H1 IJburg H1 (0-5)final
Mijdrecht H1 Buitenhout H1 (4-4)final
VRIJDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2022
Bleiswijk H1 Waddinxveen H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht H1 Waddinxveen H1 (3-0)final
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 (5-3)final
Buitenhout H1 Alkemade H1 (7-1)final
Bleiswijk H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (6-0)scheduled