Mixed Trimteam 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Enzo Hoebers
Trainer Dylan Moscoviter
Trainer Daan Otto
Begeleider Ruud Vorstermans
Aanvoerder Robin de Jong

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Laren T1 -mix Gooische T1 -mix 0:00
Zwaluwen T1 -mix Buitenhout T1 -mix 0:00
Fletiomare T1 -mix Schaerweijde T1 -mix 0:00
Gooische T2 -mix Kampong T1 -mix 0:00
Maarssen T1 -mix Phoenix T1 -mix 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen T1 -mix 5 15 5 0 0
2 Buitenhout T1 -mix 5 10 3 1 1
3 Fletiomare T1 -mix 5 10 3 1 1
4 Gooische T1 -mix 5 8 2 2 1
5 Schaerweijde T1 -mix 5 7 2 1 2
6 Phoenix T1 -mix 5 6 1 3 1
7 Kampong T1 -mix 5 4 1 1 3
8 Maarssen T1 -mix 5 4 1 1 3
9 Laren T1 -mix 5 3 1 0 4
10 Gooische T2 -mix 5 3 1 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht -mix n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC Fletiomare -mix 20:30 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
17 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club -mix n.n.b uit
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey -mix 20:30 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
MAANDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde T1 -mix Gooische T2 -mix (4-1)final
Gooische T1 -mix Buitenhout T1 -mix (4-3)scheduled
Laren T1 -mix Maarssen T1 -mix (0-5)final
Kampong T1 -mix Phoenix T1 -mix (1-1)final
Fletiomare T1 -mix Zwaluwen T1 -mix (2-3)final
MAANDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2022
Buitenhout T1 -mix Schaerweijde T1 -mix (3-0)final
Gooische T2 -mix Fletiomare T1 -mix (0-3)scheduled
Zwaluwen T1 -mix Laren T1 -mix (2-0)final
Phoenix T1 -mix Gooische T1 -mix (1-1)scheduled
MAANDAG 10 OKTOBER 2022
Gooische T1 -mix Maarssen T1 -mix (4-0)final
Kampong T1 -mix Zwaluwen T1 -mix (1-2)final
Laren T1 -mix Fletiomare T1 -mix (0-2)scheduled
Buitenhout T1 -mix Gooische T2 -mix (8-0)final
Schaerweijde T1 -mix Phoenix T1 -mix (5-3)final
MAANDAG 17 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen T1 -mix Kampong T1 -mix (1-2)final
MAANDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2022
Fletiomare T1 -mix Kampong T1 -mix (1-0)final
Maarssen T1 -mix Schaerweijde T1 -mix (1-1)final
Gooische T2 -mix Laren T1 -mix (2-1)final
Zwaluwen T1 -mix Gooische T1 -mix (3-2)scheduled
Phoenix T1 -mix Buitenhout T1 -mix (3-3)final
MAANDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2022
Buitenhout T1 -mix Maarssen T1 -mix (4-0)final
Gooische T1 -mix Fletiomare T1 -mix (1-1)scheduled
Kampong T1 -mix Laren T1 -mix (1-2)final
Phoenix T1 -mix Gooische T2 -mix (3-0)final
Schaerweijde T1 -mix Zwaluwen T1 -mix (1-2)scheduled