Dames2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Enzo Hoebers
Trainer Dylan Moscoviter
Trainer Joao Roelvink
Coach Frank Karssing
Coach Joao Roelvink
Coach Ruud Vorstermans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
USHC D11 Fletiomare D5 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amersfoort D3 11 25 8 1 2
2 Maarssen D7 11 22 7 1 3
3 Zeewolde D2-O 10 21 7 0 3
4 Kampong D26 11 21 7 0 4
5 USHC D11 10 20 6 2 2
6 Fletiomare D5 10 17 5 2 3
7 Mezen D3 11 16 6 1 4
8 Zwaluwen D8 11 16 5 1 5
9 Buitenhout D2-O 11 15 5 0 6
10 Voordaan D16 10 9 3 0 7
11 USHC D14 11 3 1 0 10
12 Schaerweijde D7 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt U.S.H.C. D11 12:00 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
19 mrt MHC De Mezen D3 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Hockeyclub Amersfoort D3 10:30 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
2 apr Hockey Club Zeewolde D2-O n.n.b uit
16 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D8 10:30 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
23 apr MMHC Voordaan D16 n.n.b uit
14 mei U.S.H.C. D14 10:30 thuis - Veld 2 Trekweg
21 mei Schaerweijde D7 n.n.b uit
4 jun MHC Fletiomare D5 10:30 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
11 jun MHV Maarssen D7 n.n.b uit
18 jun SV Kampong Hockey D26 10:30 thuis - Veld 2 Trekweg

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zeewolde D2-O Schaerweijde D7 (11-0)final
Zwaluwen D8 USHC D14 (2-1)final
Voordaan D16 Kampong D26 (3-6)final
Mezen D3 Maarssen D7 (5-2)final
Amersfoort D3 Fletiomare D5 (0-0)final
USHC D11 Buitenhout D2-O (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Buitenhout D2-O Mezen D3 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde D7 Zwaluwen D8 (0-9)final
Fletiomare D5 Zeewolde D2-O (4-2)final
USHC D14 Voordaan D16 (2-4)final
Kampong D26 USHC D11 (1-2)final
Maarssen D7 Amersfoort D3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zeewolde D2-O Maarssen D7 (1-3)final
Voordaan D16 Schaerweijde D7 (7-2)final
Mezen D3 USHC D11 (1-1)scheduled
Amersfoort D3 Buitenhout D2-O (1-0)scheduled
Zwaluwen D8 Fletiomare D5 (2-2)final
USHC D14 Kampong D26 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D7 Zwaluwen D8 (2-0)final
Buitenhout D2-O Zeewolde D2-O (0-4)scheduled
Kampong D26 Mezen D3 (4-2)final
USHC D11 Amersfoort D3 (5-0)final
Schaerweijde D7 USHC D14 (0-4)final
Fletiomare D5 Voordaan D16 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zeewolde D2-O USHC D11 (5-0)final
USHC D14 Fletiomare D5 (1-4)final
Zwaluwen D8 Buitenhout D2-O (0-4)scheduled
Amersfoort D3 Mezen D3 (1-0)final
Schaerweijde D7 Kampong D26 (0-2)final
Voordaan D16 Maarssen D7 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Mezen D3 Zeewolde D2-O (2-1)cancelled
Kampong D26 Amersfoort D3 (3-5)final
USHC D11 Zwaluwen D8 (0-2)final
Maarssen D7 USHC D14 (2-1)final
Fletiomare D5 Schaerweijde D7 (9-0)final
DINSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2022
Buitenhout D2-O Voordaan D16 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
USHC D14 Buitenhout D2-O (1-5)final
Voordaan D16 USHC D11 (6-8)final
Schaerweijde D7 Maarssen D7 (1-3)final
Zeewolde D2-O Amersfoort D3 (5-4)final
Zwaluwen D8 Mezen D3 (3-1)final
Fletiomare D5 Kampong D26 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
USHC D11 USHC D14 (3-1)final
Buitenhout D2-O Schaerweijde D7 (4-0)final
Amersfoort D3 Zwaluwen D8 (3-2)final
Maarssen D7 Fletiomare D5 (3-2)final
Kampong D26 Zeewolde D2-O (3-1)final
WOENSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2022
Mezen D3 Voordaan D16 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
USHC D14 Mezen D3 (2-4)scheduled
Voordaan D16 Amersfoort D3 (0-3)final
Fletiomare D5 Buitenhout D2-O (2-0)final
Zwaluwen D8 Zeewolde D2-O (1-4)final
Schaerweijde D7 USHC D11 (0-4)scheduled
Maarssen D7 Kampong D26 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Buitenhout D2-O Maarssen D7 (1-2)final
Mezen D3 Schaerweijde D7 (6-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2022
Amersfoort D3 USHC D14 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Voordaan D16 Zwaluwen D8 (1-3)final
Maarssen D7 USHC D11 (1-1)final
Fletiomare D5 Mezen D3 (0-3)final
Schaerweijde D7 Amersfoort D3 (2-5)final
Kampong D26 Buitenhout D2-O (2-3)scheduled
USHC D14 Zeewolde D2-O (2-3)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Mezen D3 Zeewolde D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Zwaluwen D8 Kampong D26 (1-3)final