Dames3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Luna Hoebers
Trainer Dylan Moscoviter
Trainer Tim Postma
Aanvoerder Fabienne Michel
Aanvoerder Anne Portengen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare D4 USHC D13 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leerdam D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Culemborg D2-O 11 25 8 1 2
3 Buitenhout D3 11 23 7 2 2
4 Schaerweijde D8 11 22 7 1 3
5 Kampong D24 11 21 6 3 2
6 Kampong D23 11 16 5 1 5
7 IJsseloever D5 11 13 4 1 6
8 Voordaan D15 11 13 4 1 6
9 Fletiomare D4 10 10 3 1 6
10 SCHC D4 11 9 3 0 8
11 USHC D13 10 4 1 1 8
12 Kromhouters D3 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt CMHC D2-O 12:00 thuis - Veld 2 Trekweg
19 mrt Schaerweijde D8 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC Fletiomare D4 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 Trekweg
2 apr SV Kampong Hockey D23 n.n.b uit
16 apr SV Kampong Hockey D24 10:30 thuis - Veld 2 Trekweg
23 apr THCC De Kromhouters D3 n.n.b uit
14 mei U.S.H.C. D13 10:30 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
21 mei MMHC Voordaan D15 n.n.b uit
4 jun HC IJsseloever D5 10:30 thuis - Veld 2 Trekweg
11 jun HC Leerdam D1 n.n.b uit
18 jun Hockeyclub SCHC D4 10:30 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D24 USHC D13 (7-0)final
Fletiomare D4 IJsseloever D5 (0-6)scheduled
Schaerweijde D8 Leerdam D1 (0-3)scheduled
Kampong D23 Voordaan D15 (5-2)final
Kromhouters D3 SCHC D4 (0-2)final
Culemborg D2-O Buitenhout D3 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Buitenhout D3 Schaerweijde D8 (4-0)final
Leerdam D1 Fletiomare D4 (7-0)final
USHC D13 Kromhouters D3 (5-1)final
SCHC D4 Culemborg D2-O (0-2)final
IJsseloever D5 Kampong D23 (0-3)scheduled
Voordaan D15 Kampong D24 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D24 IJsseloever D5 (3-2)scheduled
Schaerweijde D8 Culemborg D2-O (2-3)scheduled
Kampong D23 Leerdam D1 (1-4)final
Kromhouters D3 Voordaan D15 (1-3)final
Fletiomare D4 Buitenhout D3 (0-7)scheduled
USHC D13 SCHC D4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Voordaan D15 USHC D13 (4-0)final
Buitenhout D3 Kampong D23 (1-1)scheduled
Leerdam D1 Kampong D24 (3-0)final
IJsseloever D5 Kromhouters D3 (8-0)final
SCHC D4 Schaerweijde D8 (1-5)final
Culemborg D2-O Fletiomare D4 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
USHC D13 IJsseloever D5 (3-3)scheduled
Kromhouters D3 Leerdam D1 (0-2)final
Kampong D24 Buitenhout D3 (2-2)scheduled
Voordaan D15 SCHC D4 (2-5)final
Fletiomare D4 Schaerweijde D8 (0-1)final
Kampong D23 Culemborg D2-O (2-6)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Culemborg D2-O Kampong D24 (4-1)final
Buitenhout D3 Kromhouters D3 (5-0)final
SCHC D4 Fletiomare D4 (3-5)final
Leerdam D1 USHC D13 (2-0)final
Schaerweijde D8 Kampong D23 (2-1)final
IJsseloever D5 Voordaan D15 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
USHC D13 Buitenhout D3 (0-8)final
Voordaan D15 Leerdam D1 (0-11)final
IJsseloever D5 SCHC D4 (4-0)final
Kromhouters D3 Culemborg D2-O (1-3)final
Kampong D23 Fletiomare D4 (1-2)final
Kampong D24 Schaerweijde D8 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Buitenhout D3 Voordaan D15 (3-0)scheduled
Leerdam D1 IJsseloever D5 (11-2)final
Schaerweijde D8 Kromhouters D3 (4-0)scheduled
Fletiomare D4 Kampong D24 (0-7)final
Culemborg D2-O USHC D13 (5-0)scheduled
SCHC D4 Kampong D23 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
IJsseloever D5 Buitenhout D3 (2-4)scheduled
Voordaan D15 Culemborg D2-O (2-0)final
Leerdam D1 SCHC D4 (4-0)final
Kromhouters D3 Fletiomare D4 (1-2)final
Kampong D24 Kampong D23 (2-0)final
USHC D13 Schaerweijde D8 (2-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Buitenhout D3 Leerdam D1 (0-3)scheduled
Kampong D24 SCHC D4 (6-0)final
Schaerweijde D8 Voordaan D15 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
USHC D13 Kampong D23 (0-3)scheduled
Voordaan D15 Fletiomare D4 (2-1)final
SCHC D4 Buitenhout D3 (0-6)scheduled
Leerdam D1 Culemborg D2-O (5-0)final
Kromhouters D3 Kampong D24 (0-5)final
IJsseloever D5 Schaerweijde D8 (0-3)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Culemborg D2-O IJsseloever D5 (9-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Kampong D23 Kromhouters D3 (5-1)final