MO12-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Anissa Ahmimou
Trainer Maya Botter
Trainer Fenna Heise
Trainer Daan Otto
Trainer Jennifer Rodenstein
Hulptrainer Nova Dekker
Hulptrainer Romy Nijp
Coach Wouter Zanen
Begeleider Niels Aalpol

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong MO12-6B Rijnvliet MO12-6 10:20
UNO MO12-4-mix Baarn MO12-5 11:00
Amersfoort MO12-7 Shinty MO12-4 11:00
Weesp MO12-5 Buitenhout MO12-3 12:35

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amersfoort MO12-7 9 22 7 1 1
2 Kampong MO12-6B 9 21 7 0 2
3 UNO MO12-4-mix 9 17 5 2 2
4 Rijnvliet MO12-6 9 16 4 4 1
5 Baarn MO12-5 9 11 3 2 4
6 Shinty MO12-4 9 8 2 2 5
7 Buitenhout MO12-3 9 6 2 0 7
8 Weesp MO12-5 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 jun M.H.C. Weesp MO12-5 12:35 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
Baarn MO12-5 Rijnvliet MO12-6 (0-6)final
Kampong MO12-6B Buitenhout MO12-3 (1-0)final
UNO MO12-4-mix Amersfoort MO12-7 (1-6)final
Weesp MO12-5 Shinty MO12-4 (0-7)final
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
Buitenhout MO12-3 Weesp MO12-5 (4-1)final
Baarn MO12-5 UNO MO12-4-mix (0-5)final
Shinty MO12-4 Amersfoort MO12-7 (2-6)final
Rijnvliet MO12-6 Kampong MO12-6B (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
Amersfoort MO12-7 Buitenhout MO12-3 (8-1)final
UNO MO12-4-mix Shinty MO12-4 (4-2)final
Kampong MO12-6B Baarn MO12-5 (6-1)scheduled
Weesp MO12-5 Rijnvliet MO12-6 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023
Shinty MO12-4 Kampong MO12-6B (1-2)final
Buitenhout MO12-3 Baarn MO12-5 (2-1)final
Rijnvliet MO12-6 UNO MO12-4-mix (3-3)final
Amersfoort MO12-7 Weesp MO12-5 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Rijnvliet MO12-6 Amersfoort MO12-7 (0-2)scheduled
Baarn MO12-5 Weesp MO12-5 (5-4)final
Buitenhout MO12-3 Shinty MO12-4 (0-2)final
Kampong MO12-6B UNO MO12-4-mix (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Amersfoort MO12-7 Baarn MO12-5 (1-1)final
Buitenhout MO12-3 UNO MO12-4-mix (1-10)final
Weesp MO12-5 Kampong MO12-6B (1-4)final
Shinty MO12-4 Rijnvliet MO12-6 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Kampong MO12-6B Amersfoort MO12-7 (2-0)final
Rijnvliet MO12-6 Buitenhout MO12-3 (5-0)final
UNO MO12-4-mix Weesp MO12-5 (7-1)final
Baarn MO12-5 Shinty MO12-4 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023
Weesp MO12-5 Amersfoort MO12-7 (1-4)final
Baarn MO12-5 Buitenhout MO12-3 (7-2)final
Kampong MO12-6B Shinty MO12-4 (5-0)final
UNO MO12-4-mix Rijnvliet MO12-6 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023
Amersfoort MO12-7 UNO MO12-4-mix (3-2)final
Rijnvliet MO12-6 Baarn MO12-5 (1-1)final
Buitenhout MO12-3 Kampong MO12-6B (0-4)final
Shinty MO12-4 Weesp MO12-5 (1-1)final